• Programma Uit

    DatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    za 18-mei. 08:30regulierForesters JO10-2 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond JO10-1Sportpark Het Vennewater
    za 18-mei. 09:30regulierMeervogels 31 JO10-2 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond JO10-4Sportpark Cloppenburg
    za 18-mei. 10:45regulierLimmen MO15-1 (9-tal) - SSA-SJO VV Egmond MO15-1Sportpark Dampegheest
    za 18-mei. 11:00regulierVrone JO8-1 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond JO8-1Sportpark Vrone
    za 18-mei. 12:30regulierReiger Boys 4 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond 2Sportpark De Wending
    za 18-mei. 14:30regulierZVC '22 1 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond 1Sportpark Hoornseveld
    ma 20-mei. 14:00regulierWSV 1930 1 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond 1Sportpark WSV'30
    wo 22-mei. 20:00regulierDSOV JO19-1 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond JO19-1Sportpark Zijdewinde
    vr 24-mei. 20:00regulierBOL VR30+2 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond VR30+1Sportpark De Nollen
    vr 24-mei. 21:30regulierBOL VR30+1 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond VR30+1Sportpark De Nollen
    za 25-mei. 08:30regulierODIN 59 JO12-4 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond JO12-3Sportpark Assumburg-ODIN'59
    za 25-mei. 08:45regulierJong Holland JO8-2 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond JO8-2Sportpark Alkmaarder Hout
    za 25-mei. 09:00regulierIJmuiden vv. MO10-2 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond MO10-2Sportpark Schoonenberg
    za 25-mei. 09:00regulierSVW 27 JO11-4 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond JO11-3Sportpark De Kabel
    za 25-mei. 09:00regulierKSV JO10-5 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond MO10-1Sportpark De Kruising
    za 25-mei. 09:45regulierVitesse 22 JO10-5 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond JO10-3Sportpark De Puikman
    za 25-mei. 10:00regulierJong Holland JO12-3 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond JO12-2Sportpark Alkmaarder Hout
    za 25-mei. 10:10regulierVrone JO7-1JM - SSA-SJO VV Egmond JO7-1Sportpark De Kwekerij
    za 25-mei. 10:15regulierKoedijk JO9-3 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond MO9-1Sportpark De Weijdt
    za 25-mei. 10:30regulierRCZ MO13-1 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond MO13-1Sportpark Jagersveld
    za 25-mei. 11:45regulierZVC '22 JO18-1 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond JO18-1Sportpark Hoornseveld
    za 25-mei. 11:45regulierReiger Boys JO8-3 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond JO8-3Sportpark De Wending
    za 25-mei. 12:00regulierVitesse 22 JO13-1 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond JO13-1Sportpark De Puikman
    za 25-mei. 12:00regulierHauwert 65 JO17-1 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond JO17-2Sportpark Hauwert '65
    za 25-mei. 12:00regulierVVC fc JO18-5 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond JO18-2Montreallaan - VVC complex
    za 25-mei. 12:15regulierSchagen United JO15-1 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond JO15-1Sportpark Groenoord
    za 25-mei. 14:00regulierBOL VR1 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond VR1Bol sportcomplex - BOL
    za 25-mei. 14:30regulierVitesse 22 MO17-2 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond MO17-1Sportpark De Puikman
    zo 26-mei. 11:00regulierHollandia T 2 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond 2Sportpark De Kuil
    zo 26-mei. 11:00regulierV.V. Bergen 35+2 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond 35+2Sportpark De Kiefthoek
    wo 29-mei. 19:00regulierV.V. Bergen MO17-1 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond MO17-1Sportpark De Kiefthoek
    wo 29-mei. 19:30regulierHaarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO13-1 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond JO13-1Sportpark Haarlem Stadion
    za 01-jun. 10:45regulierAlways Forward JO17-3 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond JO17-2Sportpark Wilhelmina
    za 01-jun. 11:00regulierHaarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO18-2 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond JO18-2Sportpark Haarlem Stadion
    za 01-jun. 13:00regulierSVW 27 5 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond 2Sportpark De Kabel
    zo 02-jun. 10:00regulierGeorge st 35+1 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond 35+1Sportpark St. George
    zo 02-jun. 12:00regulierKolping Boys 4 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond 3Sportpark De Nollen